Convertitore di valute

Convertitore di valute

con Cache.Wind

libero v1.0 2 Mb
Screenshot dell'applicazione Android Currency Converter

Convertitore di valute

- 160 + valute mondiali- Tassi in diretta- Elenco delle valute personali- Modalità offline- Grafici valutari (1 giorno - 5 anni)- Funzione di ricerca per aggiungere rapidamente una nuova valuta- Bandiere Paese per tutte le valute- Bitcoin- Tassi e grafici in diretta fornite da Yahoo.comIntelligent Caller ID functionality added.
Caller ID now helps you identify callers - even the ones not in your contact list.
This feature is optional and you can adjust or disable Caller ID at any time in the settings menu.

About Convertitore di valute

Package name (App ID)
th.finance.exchangerates
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Version
v1.0
Developer
Cache.Wind

Looking for the Convertitore di valute APK?

The safest way to get Convertitore di valute (th.finance.exchangerates) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Funzionalita
🍽️

Food & Dining

Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.

📥

Offline Mode

Use the app without an internet connection. Your data syncs when you're back online.

💬

24/7 Support

Our dedicated support team is always ready to help you.

Schermate

Guarda Convertitore di valute in azione

Convertitore di valute Screen 1
Convertitore di valute Screen 2
Convertitore di valute Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Convertitore di valute free?

Yes, Convertitore di valute is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Convertitore di valute on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Convertitore di valute by Cache.Wind or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is th.finance.exchangerates?

th.finance.exchangerates is the App ID (package name) of Convertitore di valute on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Convertitore di valute safe to download?

Installing Convertitore di valute from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Cache.Wind, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Convertitore di valute

Get Convertitore di valute Today

Convertitore di valute for Android — free download on Google Play.

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Ti piace questa app?

Condividila con amici e familiari sul tuo social network preferito.

Chiedi all'IA su questa app

Ottieni risposte istantanee su funzionalita, suggerimenti e altro.